Liste des "Vent-d'Ouest"

 

en 2012

 


VO
Statut Nom du bateau Prénom Nom Club Pays Constructeur Photo
4   Fafnir Rémy Andréan SRV Annecy France    
9   Labik 3 Niccolo Raddi Crastan Pise Italie    
12     Club YC.Draveil YC.Draveil France    
19   Piment Vert Jo Platts-Mills SN Ste Croix du Verdon France    
20   Tout-Ouïe Pascal Kieffer CV Villefranche sur Mer France    
31     Arthur Bootsmann Rivière Ems / Dollart Allemagne    
34   P'tit Louis Hervé Brocchi SN Ste Croix du Verdon France    
36   Wakan Yvan Wauthy SN Ste Croix du Verdon France    
37   Isby I  Bruno Pfeiffer La Frette sur Seine France    
40     Georges d'Hénin CV Vaux sur Seine France    
41   Youyou Philippe Delorme CN Saint Raphaël France    
56     Club La Frette La Frette France    
61     Claude Echalier CV.Dennemont France    
64   Hic Up Jean-Philippe Dargeou CV Sévrier France    
65     Yvon Guinard Rade des Vignettes (Toulon) France    
68     Luc Rémont SN Trinité sur Mer France    
74     Philippe d'Aramon  Ile aux Moines
(Golfe du Morbihan)
France    
76   Orange Pressée Rolf Holenweg SN Ste Croix du Verdon France    
77     Michel Lessard Strasbourg France    
82   Ti'nou Lucas Bustillo CV.Dennemont France    
83   Dragon Jean Wallez SN Ste Croix du Verdon France    
89   Colorado Michel Collot SN.Ste Croix du Verdon France    
106   Cirrus Club YC.Draveil YC.Draveil France    
107     Club La Frette La Frette France    
121     Bernard de Santenac CV.Dennemont France    
127     Club La Frette La Frette France    
128     Naviclub Ratp VGA St Maur France    
129     Asso Berrybleu Chateauroux Eguzon France    
130   Etxea Cécile Daubord  CV Sévrier (Annecy) France    
131     Asso Berrybleu Chateauroux Eguzon France    
136   Beaumois M. Leprovost ASPTT Nantes France    
138  

Marie-Laure

Claude Echalier CV.Dennemont France    
139     Daniel Maréchal CV.Morsang sur Seine France    
141   Alex & Max Aldo Ginestra CN Albatros (Rome) Italie    
144     Club YC.Draveil YC.Draveil France    
148     Jean-Pierre Pustienne CV.Morsang sur Seine France    
149   Suspicion     SN.Ste Croix du Verdon Pays Bas    
150   Mesnil le Roy Club CV.Boucles de Seine CV Boucles de Seine France    
151     Stéphane Berthe CV.Morsang sur Seine France    
156   Trinité Club YC.Draveil YC.Draveil France    
168     Jean Bortoli La Frette France    
169     Yves Leclerc Marina de Mézy Québec    
174   Pédiluve Frédéric Frère Plouer sur Rance France    
187     Club ASPTT Nantes ASPTT Nantes France    
190     Club CVV CVV France    
191   Brasse Bouillon 3 Club CVV CVV France    
192   Cornamusa Steven Eggenberger Matelote Yverdon Suisse    
194     Michel Eudier CV.Morsang sur Seine France    
195   Sartrouville / Droopy Club CV.Boucles de Seine CV Boucles de Seine France    
199     Jean-Marie Laget CV.Valence France    
202   Karaboudjan Lionel
Philippe
Daguzan
Lecuret
CV.Morsang sur Seine France    
204   Alizé 2 Jacques Chadel SN.Ste Croix du Verdon France    
208     Naviclub Ratp VGA St Maur France    
213     Dominique Laridan La Frette France    
221     Bernard
Régis
Philippe
Lelong
  France    
224   Ville de Draveil Club YC.Draveil YC.Draveil France    
225   Le malheur de Sophie Joël Lazennec CV.Morsang sur Seine France    
227     Patricia Jobard CV.Morsang sur Seine France    
228     François Lemerle CV.Morsang sur Seine France    
232   Bachus Luuk Schaub Paterswolde Pays-Bas    
233     Georges Aribaud La Frette France    
234     AS.ADP AS.ADP CN.Viry-Chatillon France    
237     Christophe Lacarrière CV.Morsang sur Seine France    
238   Willau V Club SN Sainte Croix du Verdon SN.Ste Croix du Verdon France    
239
Horn Blower Claude Boucher SN.Ste Croix du Verdon France    
239   Javanaise Florent Presles Nautic club de Cepoy France    
242     Laurent Dufort Navi-Club RATP France    
247     Jean-Claude Nouvelot  Saône France    
250     Alexis Béguin CV.Morsang sur Seine France    
251   Willau VII Pascal Vogenhauer SNO Nantes France    
252   Oxymor Jean-Pierre Leclercq CV. Villefranche sur Mer France    
253     Hugues de Frommervault CN.Viry-Chatillon France    
255     Alain Polo SNO Nantes France    
256   Isis Club YC.Draveil YC.Draveil France    
257   Sine Qua Non Bertrand Page SN.Ste Croix du Verdon France    
258   Blue Magic Pierre
Frédéric
Moissonnier
Bréard
CN.Viry-Chatillon France    
260     Frédéric de La Martinière CV.Morsang sur Seine France    
262     François Perche La Frette France    
263     Club La Frette La Frette France    
264   ? ? ? ? ?    
267     Alain Dubois YC.Draveil France    
268   Pas d'lézard Bertrand Gravouil SN.Ouest France    
269     Jean-Louis Foutrel CV.Morsang sur Seine France    
270   Coque d'or Pierre Toureau CV.Boucles de Seine France Gallois  
271     Michel Percheron CV.Morsang sur Seine France    
272   Kabeyun Jérôme
Isabelle

Guille des Buttes
Couderc

CN.Viry-Chatillon France    
273     Thierry Rivereau Chartres France    
274   Citron Vert Anne
Lionel
Chenais CV.Morsang sur Seine France    
275   Maisons-Laffitte Voile Club CV.Boucles de Seine CV.Boucles de Seine France    
276         CV.Morsang sur Seine France    
277     Jacques Nicol Saint Suplice le Guéretois France    
278   Toupie François Garnier CV.Dennemont France    
279   Ozone Club CV.Boucles de Seine CV.Boucles de Seine France    
282     Club CV Valence CV.Valence France    
283     Alfred De Simone CV Valence France    
284   Nausicaa Serge Barboteu SRV Annecy France Gallois  
285   Gir'Ouest Marc Frère  Plouer sur Rance France    
287     Club ASPTT Nantes ASPTT Nantes France    
289   Courant d'Air André Berland CV. Saint Quentin France    
290   Tagada
Tsoin Tsoin
Jacques Rodier CV Châteauroux Eguzon France    
291     Thierry Donnadieu CV.Morsang sur Seine France    
293   Maoro Gaëtan Bodmer CV.Morsang sur Seine France    
294   Pollywog John Axford Arradon
(Golfe du Morbihan)
France    
295  Détruit
300   Joker Jean-François Leblond C N Antibes
France La Griffe  
301   Côte Ouest CE Sénat CN.Viry-Chatillon France La Griffe  
302   White Spirit Jean-François Bonardo  SN Ste Croix du Verdon France La Griffe  
303   Westerly 3 Philippe Annon CV.Morsang sur Seine France La Griffe  
304             La Griffe  
305   Al Krisiner Roger Kulpinski CN.Viry-Chatillon France La Griffe  
306   Kris Guillaume Fradet
CV.Morsang sur Seine France La Griffe  
307     Club YC. de la Marne YC. de la Marne France La Griffe  
308     Alain Ménard CN.Viry-Chatillon France La Griffe  
309     Alain Pedronno CV.Morsang sur Seine France La Griffe  
310     Joël Villacampa CV. Villefranche sur Mer France La Griffe  
311     Roger Letort CV.Morsang sur Seine France La Griffe  
312     Club YC. de la Marne YC. de la Marne France La Griffe  
314   Le Glaude Michel Pachot As Banque de France France La Griffe  
315     Robert Escure Vichy France La Griffe  
316     Maurice Rebour CV.Morsang sur Seine France La Griffe  
317   Opium Philippe Pedronno CV.Morsang sur Seine France La Griffe  
318  Non attribué
319  Non attribué
320   Philéas Chantal Briand CV. Villefranche sur Mer France Phileas  
321     Club YC. de la Marne YC. de la Marne France Boatique  
322   Brise tout Jean Chaussade CV.Morsang sur Seine France Boatique  
323   La Rafale Didier Amiel CN.Viry-Chatillon France Boatique  
324   Aromatics Elixir Frédéric
Véronique
Truchet
Leguen
CV.Morsang sur Seine France Boatique  
325   Ulysse Club CV.Boucles de Seine CV.Boucles de Seine France Neveu  
326     Philippe Sohet SN Ste Croix du Verdon France Impact  
327  Non attribué
328  Non attribué
329  Non attribué
330   Nemo Sylvie
Nadia
Jean Paul
Hieronimus
Conforti
Gaziello
CV. Villefranche sur Mer France Impact  
331   Diabolo Citron Chesnais Anne et Lione CV.Morsang sur Seine France Impact  
332     Etienne Marcel CV.Morsang sur Seine France Impact  
333   Tequila Club CV. Villefranche sur Mer CV. Villefranche sur Mer France Impact  
334   Trublion Michel Mirra CV Morsang sur Seine France Impact  
335     Jean Patrice Genevois CN.Viry-Chatillon France Impact